Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFP Datasheet, PDF

Searched Keyword : 'SFP' - Total: 5090 (7/255) Pages
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
VITALCONN ELECTRONICS H...
SN212 Datasheet pdf image
314Kb/3P
SFP+2*1CAGE+ CONN
SN242 Datasheet pdf image
544Kb/3P
SFP+2*4CAGE+ CONN
SC14B Datasheet pdf image
627Kb/3P
SFP+1*4 CAGE
SC16B Datasheet pdf image
598Kb/4P
SFP+1*6 CAGE
Company Logo Img
Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3967A Datasheet pdf image
836Kb/10P
270Mbps SFP LED Driver
Rev 0; 3/05
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-FE-LX-CDA Datasheet pdf image
589Kb/7P
Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver
SPL-35-GB-BD-CNA Datasheet pdf image
518Kb/7P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
SPS-43-GB-EBX-CNC Datasheet pdf image
675Kb/7P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
Company Logo Img
OPLINK Communications I...
S0297-TPP4XGFLRXG Datasheet pdf image
361Kb/6P
1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-2100 Datasheet pdf image
3Mb/1P
125M MMF SFP Transceiver
SFP-2300 Datasheet pdf image
102Kb/1P
125M SMF SFP Transceiver
SFP-2310 Datasheet pdf image
102Kb/1P
125M SMF SFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
OPLINK Communications I...
TPP7XGJERC000E2G Datasheet pdf image
479Kb/6P
1550nm 40km SFP+ Transceivers
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-ELR-CDA Datasheet pdf image
492Kb/9P
155 Mbps SFP Transceiver
SP-03-MX-CDA Datasheet pdf image
616Kb/7P
OC-3 SFP Transceiver
SPL-35-FE-BD-CDA Datasheet pdf image
649Kb/7P
SFP Bi-directional Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-27WXC Datasheet pdf image
300Kb/15P
2.5Gbps SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Company Logo Img
VITALCONN ELECTRONICS H...
SN211 Datasheet pdf image
305Kb/3P
SFP+2*1CAGE+ CONN
SN213 Datasheet pdf image
310Kb/3P
SFP+2*1CAGE+ CONN
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-45-GB-BZ-CNA Datasheet pdf image
515Kb/7P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>


<< < 6 7 8 9 10 > >>



What is SFP


SFP stands for Small Form-factor Pluggable and is a type of optical module or electrical module used in network equipment.

SFP modules are commonly used in network equipment such as switches, routers, servers, and broadband modems.

The SFP module works as an interface connected to network equipment and converts and transmits optical or electrical signals required for data communication.

SFP modules are small in size, easy to install, and can be used with equipment from various manufacturers due to their high compatibility.

In addition, the SFP module is designed to be compatible with various types of optical cables and copper cables, so it can be flexibly applied to various network configurations.

SFP modules have various functions and specifications, such as speed, distance, and power consumption, and play an important role in improving the performance of network equipment.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com