Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFP Datasheet, PDF

Searched Keyword : 'SFP' - Total: 5090 (4/255) Pages
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3969 Datasheet pdf image
724Kb/11P
200Mbps SFP Limiting Amplifier
Rev 0; 4/04
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-2320 Datasheet pdf image
103Kb/1P
125M SMF SFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-2500FXD Datasheet pdf image
299Kb/14P
2.5Gbps SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
SPS-43-GB-BX-CNA Datasheet pdf image
671Kb/9P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
SPL-34-GB-BX-CNA Datasheet pdf image
641Kb/9P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
Company Logo Img
MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-SATA-SAS-HT Datasheet pdf image
356Kb/2P
SAS/SATA SFP Transceivers
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-53-GB-EBX-CNA Datasheet pdf image
625Kb/7P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
SPL-45-FE-BZ-CDA Datasheet pdf image
625Kb/7P
SFP Bi-directional Transceiver
SPL-54-FE-BZ-CDA Datasheet pdf image
607Kb/7P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
SP-DR-IR1-CDA Datasheet pdf image
414Kb/5P
Dual Rate SFP Transceiver
SP-12-LR2-CNA Datasheet pdf image
472Kb/7P
622 Mbps SFP Transceiver
SPL-35-GB-EBX-CNA Datasheet pdf image
633Kb/7P
SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver
Company Logo Img
OPLINK Communications I...
TPP1XGKZRXG-S0226 Datasheet pdf image
344Kb/6P
1550nm 80km SFP+ Transceiver
Company Logo Img
FCI connector
GS-12-0974 Datasheet pdf image
257Kb/14P
TRX10GDP0310C1 (SFP+ LR Module)
Company Logo Img
OPLINK Communications I...
TPC1XGJERXG Datasheet pdf image
508Kb/7P
CWDM 40km SFP+ Transceivers
TPP4XGFLRXG Datasheet pdf image
361Kb/6P
1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver
S0255-TPD2XGKZRXXG Datasheet pdf image
627Kb/9P
DWDM 80km SFP+ Transceiver
S0260-TPC1XGKZRXG Datasheet pdf image
345Kb/6P
CWDM 70km SFP+ Transceivers
Company Logo Img
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
SFP-1000SX-C Datasheet pdf image
293Kb/8P
SFP-1000SX NetScout Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-10G-AOC1M-C Datasheet pdf image
397Kb/6P
SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco Compatible Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ (1m)

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>


< 1 2 3 4 5 > >>



What is SFP


SFP stands for Small Form-factor Pluggable and is a type of optical module or electrical module used in network equipment.

SFP modules are commonly used in network equipment such as switches, routers, servers, and broadband modems.

The SFP module works as an interface connected to network equipment and converts and transmits optical or electrical signals required for data communication.

SFP modules are small in size, easy to install, and can be used with equipment from various manufacturers due to their high compatibility.

In addition, the SFP module is designed to be compatible with various types of optical cables and copper cables, so it can be flexibly applied to various network configurations.

SFP modules have various functions and specifications, such as speed, distance, and power consumption, and play an important role in improving the performance of network equipment.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com