Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



RECEPTACLE Datasheet, PDF

Searched Keyword : 'RECEPTACLE' - Total: 33 (1/2) Pages
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
PD-1500 Datasheet pdf image
76Kb/2P
InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH RECEPTACLE
PD-8500 Datasheet pdf image
76Kb/2P
GaAs PIN PD MODULES GaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH RECEPTACLE
SD-3500 Datasheet pdf image
72Kb/2P
1310 nm Light Emitting Diode with Multi-Mode Fiber Receptacle
FL-3500 Datasheet pdf image
93Kb/5P
1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-5500 Datasheet pdf image
93Kb/5P
1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3500 Datasheet pdf image
133Kb/2P
1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3540 Datasheet pdf image
114Kb/2P
1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-5540 Datasheet pdf image
114Kb/2P
1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-5500 Datasheet pdf image
133Kb/2P
1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1490 Datasheet pdf image
121Kb/4P
1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQWDFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500 Datasheet pdf image
94Kb/5P
1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
PT-5530 Datasheet pdf image
108Kb/2P
3.3V / 622 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1490 Datasheet pdf image
111Kb/2P
1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-3500 Datasheet pdf image
93Kb/5P
1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
PT-3500 Datasheet pdf image
107Kb/2P
5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE
PT-3530 Datasheet pdf image
107Kb/2P
3.3V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE
PT-9530 Datasheet pdf image
112Kb/2P
3.3V / 2.5 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-3540 Datasheet pdf image
117Kb/2P
1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1625 Datasheet pdf image
111Kb/2P
1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5540 Datasheet pdf image
117Kb/2P
1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

1 2 >


1 2 >



What is RECEPTACLE


In electronic components, a receptacle refers to a hole or connector that can connect a plug or connector that can be connected to other parts or equipment.

Receptacles are commonly used in electronic components to provide output or receive input from other components.

In electronic components, receptacles come in many forms.

A common shape is a hole in the shape of a round or square, through which a power cable or data cable can be connected.

Receptacle also refers to a port that provides an output from a part.

These ports can pass power or data signals to other parts or equipment.

Receptacles are one of the most important components in electronic components.

To connect with other parts or equipment, receptacles of the correct shape and size must be used, which is necessary to ensure electrical safety and signal stability.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com