Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
    Description 

C-129-1250C-TDFB-SSC2 Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. C-129-1250C-TDFB-SSC2
Download   C-129-1250C-TDFB-SSC2 Click to view
File Size   970.14 Kbytes
Page   6 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description 1.25 Gbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver(5V)

C-129-1250C-TDFB-SSC2 Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.


Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
VSC8221
Single Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PHY with 1.25 Gbps SerDes / SGMII for SFPs / GBICs 1 2 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
GBS-7285-CXX0G
5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7350-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73160W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-73120C-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-72120-CXX0G
5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7350C-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7350W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-7350-CXX0G
CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |  Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl