Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
    Description 

C-13-155-F-SLC3 Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. C-13-155-F-SLC3
Download   C-13-155-F-SLC3 Click to view
File Size   880.25 Kbytes
Page   11 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

C-13-155-F-SLC3 Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.

 

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
NU-33B54B-R
155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V 2X5 SFF Package Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-33120W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps SFF 2X10 LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
B-15-155-T-SSC4
155 Mbps Bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreList of Unclassifed Manufacturers
TRML-3102G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-3130WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-37120-1510G
1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOptoway Technology Inc
TRSL-3150WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-37120-1590G
1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOptoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 


Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |  Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl