Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
    Description 

OPT-1250A4I2RAH Datasheet (PDF) - Delta Electronics, Inc.

Part No. OPT-1250A4I2RAH
Download   OPT-1250A4I2RAH Click to view
File Size   165.61 Kbytes
Page   10 Pages
Maker  DELTA [Delta Electronics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.deltaww.com
Logo 
Description RoHS Compliant 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet

OPT-1250A4I2RAH Datasheet (HTML) - Delta Electronics, Inc.


Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
GBIC-1250A3FR
RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250B5LS
RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-155A1H1RA
155Mbps 1x9 SC/ST Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155B2J1RA
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250A4FSRA
RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet with SGMII Interface 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-1250A2F1
RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 


Link URL

View on Mobile
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |  Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl