Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
    Description 

HFBR-5921AL Datasheet (PDF) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

Part No. HFBR-5921AL
Download   HFBR-5921AL Click to view
File Size   230.35 Kbytes
Page   14 Pages
Maker  HP [Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)]
Homepage  http://www.home.agilent.com
Logo 
Description Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm (2 x 5) Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

HFBR-5921AL Datasheet (HTML) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

 

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
HFBR-5921L
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole PTH Low Voltage 3.3 V Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
HFBR-5720L
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage 3.3 V Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
V23818-K305-L17
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L56
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-M305-L57
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23839-R35-L55
iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23848-M305-C56
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-H308-L57
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 622 Mbit/s OC-12 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 


Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |  Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl