Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
    Description 

HFCT-5103B Datasheet (PDF) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

Part No. HFCT-5103B
Download   HFCT-5103B Click to view
File Size   180.28 Kbytes
Page   8 Pages
Maker  HP [Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)]
Homepage  http://www.home.agilent.com
Logo 
Description SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver

HFCT-5103B Datasheet (HTML) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)


Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
HFCT-5903E
MT-RJ Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
HFCT-5905E
Agilent HFCT-5905E MT-RJ Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
HFCT-5205
SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
V23836-C18-C63
1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
HFCT-5915E
Report for MT-RJ Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
V23818-C18-L47
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-B57
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23806-A34-C2
Single Mode FDDI 1x9 Transceiver with SC Receptacle 1 2 3 4 5 Infineon Technologies AG
V23818-N15-L17
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 


Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |  Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl