Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
    Description 

HFBR-5912E Datasheet (PDF) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

Part No. HFBR-5912E
Download   HFBR-5912E Click to view
File Size   334.31 Kbytes
Page   16 Pages
Maker  HP [Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)]
Homepage  http://www.home.agilent.com
Logo 
Description Small Form Factor MT-RJ Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet

HFBR-5912E Datasheet (HTML) - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

 

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
HFBR-53A5VEM
3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
HFBR-53D5
1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
V23839-R35-L55
iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L17
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
X9521
Fiber Channel/Gigabit Ethernet Laser Diode Control for Fiber Optic Modules 1 2 3 4 5 MoreIntersil Corporation
V23818-K305-L56
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
TTC-1T18
1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR FAST ETHERNET FDDI 100 MBPS ATM 1 2 List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
TTC-1T23
1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR FAST ETHERNET FDDI 100 MBPS ATM 1 2 List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
V23833-F0005-B101
XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 


Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |  Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl